Zápasy
Štvrtok16.02
21.05
rozpis zápasov
Tabuľka
1. Doněck Šachtor 18
2. Zenit Peterburg 15
3. Schalke 04 15
4. Ajax Amsterdam 14
5. Fiorentina 13
6. Maccabi Tel Aviv 13
7. Fenerbahce 13
8. Roma AS 12
9. Manchester United 12
10. Genk 12
11. St. Etienne 12
12. Apoel Nikósia 12
13. Sparta Praha 12
14. Anderlecht 11
15. Osmanlispor 10
16. PAOK Saloniki 10
17. Bilbao 10
18. Celta Vigo 9
19. Villarreal 9
20. Mainz 9
21. Olympiakos Piraeus 8
22. Hapoel Beer Sheva 8
23. Southampton 8
24. Young Boys Bern 8
25. Astra Giurgiu FC 8
26. Gent 8
27. Alkmaar AZ 8
28. Salzburg RB 7
29. Standard Liege 7
30. Krasnodar FK 7
31. Feyenoord 7
32. Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7
33. Curych FC 6
34. Steaua Bukurešt 6
35. Bröndby Kobenhavn 6
36. Reykjavík KR 6
37. Debrecen 6
38. Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6
39. IFK Göteborg 6
40. Kairat Almaty 6
41. Trnava 6
42. Lokomotiva Zagreb 6
43. Larnaca AEK 6
44. AIK Stockholm 6
45. Ventspils FK 6
46. Hearts of Midlothian 6
47. Domzale 6
48. Vaduz 6
49. Dynamo Minsk 6
50. Shkendija 79 Tetovo 6
51. Midtjylland FC 6
52. Rapid Wien 6
53. Braga 6
54. Plzeň Viktoria 6
55. Inter Milan 6
56. Nice 6
57. Sassuolo 5
58. Austria Wien 5
59. Astana FC 5
60. Vojvodina Nový Sad 4
61. Čukarički Bělehrad 4
62. Birkirkara Luxol 4
63. Budapešť MTK 4
64. Cliftonville 4
65. HJK Helsinki 4
66. Levadia Tallin 4
67. Odd Grenland 4
68. Rovaniemi RoPS 4
69. Beroe Stara Zagora 4
70. Jelgava RAF 4
71. Admira/Wacker Mödling 4
72. Buducnost Podgorica 4
73. Cork City 4
74. Kukesi KS 4
75. Beitar Jerusalem 4
76. Connah's Quay 4
77. Kapaz Ganca FC 4
78. Dundalk FC 4
79. Liberec 4
80. Gilan Qabala 3
81. Kalju Nomme JK 3
82. Zaglebie Lubin 3
83. Neftci Baku 3
84. College Europa 3
85. Aberdeen FC 3
86. Videoton 3
87. Zimbru Kišiněv 3
88. Chikhura Sachkhere 3
89. St. Patrick's Athletic 3
90. Jeunesse Esch 3
91. Balzan Youths FC 3
92. Fola Esch CS 3
93. Pyunik Yerevan 3
94. Zaria Balti 3
95. Traku FK 3
96. Slavia Sofia 3
97. Samtredia FC 3
98. Dila Gori 3
99. Omonia Nikósia 3
100. Zorya Luhansk 2
101. Breidablik 1
102. Myjava 1
103. Linfield Belfast 1
104. Rabotnički 1
105. Rudar Plevlja 1
106. Dacia Kišiněv 1
107. Sloboda Tuzla 1
108. Stabaek 1
109. Aktobe FC 1
110. Atlantas Klaipeda 1
111. Differdange FC 03 1
112. IFK Mariehamn 1
113. Shamrock Rovers 1
114. Siroki Brijeg NK 1
115. Thorshavn HB 1
116. Radnik Bijeljina 1
117. Ordabasy Shymkent 1
118. Bokelj Kotor 1
119. Panathinaikos Athens 1
120. Kombassan Konyaspor 1
121. Appolon Limassol 0
122. Arouca 0
123. Athens AEK 0
124. Barysau BATE 0
125. Besiktas 0
126. Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0
127. Dynamo Tbilisi 0
128. FC Kobenhavn 0
129. Grasshoppers Curych 0
130. Häcken BK 0
131. Hajduk Split 0
132. Heracles 0
133. Hertha Berlin 0
134. Hibernian 0
135. HNK Rijeka 0
136. Istanbul Büyüksehir 0
137. Legia Warszawa 0
138. Levski Sofia 0
139. Lille 0
140. Ludogorets Razgrad 0
141. Luzern 0
142. Lyon 0
143. Maccabi Haifa 0
144. Maribor Branik NK 0
145. Mladá Boleslav 0
146. Mönchengladbach 0
147. Oleksandrija FK 0
148. Pandurii Lignitul 0
149. Partizan Bělehrad 0
150. Partizani Tirana 0
151. Piast Gliwice 0
152. Politehnica Iasi 0
153. Rio Ave 0
154. Rosenborg Trondheim 0
155. Rostselmash Rostov 0
156. Slavia Praha 0
157. Slovan Bratislava 0
158. Sonderjyll 0
159. Spartak Moskva 0
160. Stromsgodset 0
161. Torpedo Zhodzina 0
162. Tottenham 0
163. Trenčín 0
164. Viitorul Constanta 0
165. Vorskla Poltava 0
166. West Ham 0
167. Yiannina 0
168. Banants Yerevan 0
169. Shirak Gyumri 0
170. Suduva Marijampole 0
171. Tallinn Atletik 0
172. Lusitanos FC 0
173. Sileks Krakovo 0
174. Cracovia Kraków 0
175. Spartaks Jurmala 0
176. Bala Town 0
177. Gorica Nova Gorica 0
178. Vikingur Gotu 0
179. UE Santa Coloma 0
180. Folgore 0
181. Llandudno 0
182. Hibernians Paola 0
183. Teuta Durrës 0
184. Glenavon Lurgan 0
185. La Fiorita 0
186. Runavik NSI 0
187. Valur Reykjavík 0
podrobné štatistiky