Liga
Klub
Dátum
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 1. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Liverpool 13:30 Everton  
Watford 16:00 Sunderland  
Hull 16:00 West Ham  
Burnley 16:00 Tottenham  
Chelsea 16:00 Crystal Palace  
Manchester United 16:00 West Bromwich  
Leicester 16:00 Stoke  
Southampton 18:30 Bournemouth  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 2. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Swansea 14:30 Middlesbrough  
Arsenal 17:00 Manchester City  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 4. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Leicester 20:45 Sunderland  
Watford 20:45 West Bromwich  
Burnley 20:45 Stoke  
Manchester United 21:00 Everton  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 5. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Swansea 20:45 Tottenham  
Arsenal 20:45 West Ham  
Southampton 20:45 Crystal Palace  
Hull 20:45 Middlesbrough  
Liverpool 21:00 Bournemouth  
Chelsea 21:00 Manchester City  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 8. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Tottenham 13:30 Watford  
Manchester City 16:00 Hull  
Stoke 16:00 Liverpool  
West Ham 16:00 Swansea  
Middlesbrough 16:00 Burnley  
West Bromwich 16:00 Southampton  
Bournemouth 18:30 Chelsea  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 9. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Sunderland 14:30 Manchester United  
Everton 17:00 Leicester  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 10. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Crystal Palace 21:00 Arsenal  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 15. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Tottenham 13:30 Bournemouth  
Sunderland 16:00 West Ham  
Watford 16:00 Swansea  
Crystal Palace 16:00 Leicester  
Everton 16:00 Burnley  
Southampton 16:00 Manchester City  
Stoke 16:00 Hull  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 16. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
West Bromwich 14:30 Liverpool  
Manchester United 17:00 Chelsea  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 17. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Middlesbrough 21:00 Arsenal  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 22. apríl 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Liverpool 16:00 Crystal Palace  
Burnley 16:00 Manchester United  
Hull 16:00 Watford  
Chelsea 16:00 Southampton  
West Ham 16:00 Everton  
Leicester 16:00 Tottenham  
Manchester City 16:00 West Bromwich  
Bournemouth 16:00 Middlesbrough  
Arsenal 16:00 Sunderland  
Swansea 16:00 Stoke