ProFutbal.sk ProFutbal.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 17. júl
Európska liga
Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS Info  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 18. júl
Európska liga
Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch Info  
Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 0 : 3 Alashkert FC Info  
Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK Info  
Teuta Durrës 0 : 0 Ventspils FK *  
Inter Turku FC 0 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn *  
Rigas Futbola skola 0 : 0 Olimpija Lublaň *  
Rovaniemi RoPS 0 : 0 Aberdeen FC *  
Levadia Tallin 0 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae *  
Universitatea Craiova 0 : 0 Sabail Baku *  
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 0 Metalurgs Liepaja *  
Levski Sofia 0 : 0 Ružomberok *  
Milsami Orhei 0 : 0 Steaua Bukurešt *  
Neftci Baku 0 : 0 Speranta *  
Haugar Haugesund 0 : 0 Cliftonville *  
Vaduz 0 : 0 Breidablik *  
Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK *  
Appolon Limassol 0 : 0 Kauno Žalgiris *  
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 0 Ordabasy Shymkent *  
Žalgiris Vilnius 0 : 0 Kispet-Honved *  
Zrinjski Mostar 0 : 0 Akademija Pandev *  
Cracovia Kraków 0 : 0 Dunajská Streda *  
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 : 0 Laci SK *  
Engordany UE 0 : 0 Dynamo Tbilisi *  
Progres Niedercom 0 : 0 Cork City *  
Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Crusaders Belfast *  
Mura Murska Sobota 0 : 0 Maccabi Haifa *  
Norrkoping 0 : 0 St. Patrick's Athletic *  
Hibernians Paola 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk *  
Hajduk Split 0 : 0 Gzira United *  
Kukesi KS 0 : 0 Debrecen *  
Videoton 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci *  
Shkupi Skopje 20:30 Pyunik Yerevan  
Vitsebsk FK 20:30 KuPS Kuopio  
Glasgow Rangers 20:45 St Joseph's  
Domzale 20:45 Balzan Youths FC  
Buducnost Podgorica 20:45 Narva Trans  
Kilmarnock FC 20:45 Connah's Quay  
Radnički Niš 20:45 Flora Tallin  
Trnava 20:45 Radnik Bijeljina  
Ballymena United 20:45 Malmö FF  
Reykjavík KR 21:00 Molde FK  
Shamrock Rovers 21:00 Brann  
Legia Warszawa 21:00 College Europa  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 19. júl
Česko
Liberec 18:30 Plzeň Viktoria  
Poľsko
Arka Gdynia 18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok  
Lódz LKS 20:30 Lechia Gdaňsk  
2. liga
Banská Bystrica 17:30 Žilina B  
Podbrezova 19:00 Sme FC Košice  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 22. júl
Česko
Karviná 18:00 Ostrava Baník  
Poľsko
Plock 18:00 Górnik Zabrze