ProFutbal.sk ProFutbal.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 20. február
Liga majstrov
Chelsea 1 : 1 Barcelona FC Info  
Bayern München 5 : 0 Besiktas Info  
Francúzsko
Troyes 0 : 0 Dijon Info  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 21. február
Liga majstrov
Doněck Šachtor 20:45 Roma AS  
Sevilla 20:45 Manchester United  
Európska liga
CSKA Moskva 18:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad  
Španielsko
Leganes 18:45 Real Madrid  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 23. február
Španielsko
La Coruna 21:00 Espaňol Barcelona  
Nemecko
Mainz 20:30 Wolfsburg  
Česko
Dukla Praha 18:00 Jablonec  
Francúzsko
Strasbourg 20:45 Montpellier  
Poľsko
Zaglebie Lubin 18:00 Arka Gdynia  
Jagiellonia Bialystok 20:30 Lechia Gdaňsk  
Turecko
Galatasaray 18:00 Bursaspor  
Akhisar 18:00 Kombassan Konyaspor  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 24. február
Fortuna liga
Dunajská Streda 14:00 Michalovce  
Trnava 14:00 Senica  
Podbrezova 14:00 Zlaté Moravce  
Slovan Bratislava 14:00 Žilina  
Ružomberok 14:00 Nitra  
Trenčín 14:00 Prešov  
Anglicko
Leicester 13:30 Stoke  
Liverpool 16:00 West Ham  
Brighton 16:00 Swansea  
Bournemouth 16:00 Newcastle  
Burnley 16:00 Southampton  
West Bromwich 16:00 Huddersfield  
Watford 18:30 Everton  
Španielsko
Celta Vigo 13:00 Eibar  
Real Madrid 16:15 Alavés  
Leganes 18:30 Las Palmas  
Barcelona FC 20:45 Girona FC  
Taliansko
Bologna 18:00 Genoa FC  
Inter Milan 20:45 Benevento  
Nemecko
Stuttgart 15:30 Frankfurt Eintracht  
Hannover 96 15:30 Mönchengladbach  
Hoffenheim 15:30 Freiburg  
Bayern München 15:30 Hertha Berlin  
Bremen 18:30 Hamburg SV  
Česko
Liberec 15:00 Mladá Boleslav  
Brno 15:00 Olomouc  
Slovácko 1. FC 16:30 Sparta Praha  
Teplice 18:30 Ostrava Baník  
Francúzsko
Toulouse 17:00 Monaco  
Guingamp 20:00 Metz  
Lille 20:00 Angers  
Nantes 20:00 Amiens  
Rennes 20:00 Troyes  
Dijon 20:00 Caen  
Maďarsko
Mezokovesd Zsory 17:00 Puskas FC  
Debrecen 17:00 Balmazújváros  
Videoton 17:00 Vasas Budapešť  
Paks SE 17:00 Diosgyor VTK  
Ujpest Budapešť 17:00 Haladas  
Ferencváros Budapešť 19:30 Kispet-Honved  
Poľsko
Nieciecza LKS 15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
Pogon Szczecin 18:00 Plock  
Cracovia Kraków 20:30 Legia Warszawa  
Rakúsko
Admira/Wacker Mödling 16:00 Austria Wien  
Rheindorf Altach SC 18:30 Mattersburg SV  
Wolfsberger AC 18:30 Sankt Poelten  
Rapid Wien 18:30 LASK Linz  
Turecko
Kayserispor II 14:00 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul  
Alanyaspor K 17:00 Trabzonspor  
1. liga Starší dorast U19
Senica 10:00 Slovan Bratislava  
Senica 11:00 Slovan Bratislava  
MFK Zemplín Michalovce 11:00 Žilina  
Bardejov 11:00 Trnava  
1. FC Tatran Prešov 11:00 MFK Ružomberok  
Podbrezová 11:00 Trenčín  
Nitra 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
1. liga Mladší dorast U17
Trnava 11:00 Podbrezová  
Trenčín 11:00 Senica  
MFK Ružomberok 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 11:00 Nitra  
Žilina 11:00 Bardejov  
Slovan Bratislava 11:00 1. FC Tatran Prešov  
SVK - 1. liga Mladší dorast B U16
MFK Ružomberok 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce  
Slovan Bratislava 13:15 1. FC Tatran Prešov  
Trenčín 13:15 Senica  
Žilina 13:15 Bardejov  
Trnava 13:15 Podbrezová  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 13:15 Nitra  
Slovan Bratislava B 13:15 1. FC Tatran Prešov  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 25. február
Anglicko
Manchester United 15:05 Chelsea  
Španielsko
Villarreal 12:00 Getafe  
Bilbao 16:15 Malaga  
Valencia 18:30 San Sebastian  
Sevilla 20:45 Atletico Madrid  
Taliansko
Crotone 12:30 Spal  
Hellas Verona 15:00 Torino AC  
Sassuolo 15:00 Lazio Roma  
Fiorentina 15:00 Chievo Verona  
Sampdoria Genoa 15:00 Udinese  
Juventus 18:00 Atalanta Bergamo  
Roma AS 20:45 Milan AC  
Nemecko
Leverkusen 15:30 Schalke 04  
Leipzig 18:00 Köln  
Česko
Karviná 15:00 Zlín  
Slavia Praha 18:00 Bohemians 1905  
Francúzsko
Bordeaux 15:00 Nice  
Lyon 17:00 St. Etienne  
Paris SG 21:00 Marseille Ol.  
Poľsko
Piast Gliwice 15:30 Wisla Kraków  
Slask Wroclaw 15:30 Górnik Zabrze  
Korona Kielce 18:00 Lech Poznan  
Rakúsko
Sturm Graz 16:30 Salzburg RB  
Turecko
Osmanlispor 11:30 Antalyaspor  
Malatyaspor 11:30 Karabukspor  
Göztepe 14:00 Sivasspor  
Besiktas 17:00 Fenerbahce  
1. liga Mladší dorast U17
MFK Ružomberok 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce  
Trenčín 11:00 Senica  
SVK - 1. liga Mladší dorast B U16
Trenčín 13:15 Senica  
MFK Ružomberok 13:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 26. február
Anglicko
Crystal Palace 21:00 Tottenham  
Španielsko
Levante 21:00 Betis Sevilla  
Taliansko
Cagliari 20:45 Napoli  
Nemecko
Dortmund 20:30 Augsburg FC  
Česko
Plzeň Viktoria 17:00 Jihlava  
Turecko
Istanbul Büyüksehir 18:00 Genclerbirligi