ProFutbal.sk ProFutbal.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 22. november
Španielsko
Levante 21:00 Mallorca  
Nemecko
Dortmund 20:30 Paderborn  
Česko
Sparta Praha 18:00 České Budějovice  
Francúzsko
Paris SG 20:45 Lille  
Poľsko
Górnik Zabrze 18:00 Plock  
Lech Poznan 20:30 Piast Gliwice  
Rusko
Tambov 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva  
Turecko
Galatasaray 18:30 Istanbul Büyüksehir  
1. liga Mladší dorast U17
MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 Podbrezová *  
SVK - 1. liga Mladší dorast B U16
MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 Podbrezová *  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 23. november
Fortuna liga
Trenčín 14:00 Trnava  
Michalovce 14:00 Dunajská Streda  
Pohronie 14:00 Zlaté Moravce  
Nitra 14:00 Žilina  
Ružomberok 15:00 Senica  
Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Sereď  
Anglicko
West Ham 13:30 Tottenham  
Watford 16:00 Burnley  
Arsenal 16:00 Southampton  
Everton 16:00 Norwich  
Crystal Palace 16:00 Liverpool  
Brighton 16:00 Leicester  
Bournemouth 16:00 Wolwes  
Manchester City 18:30 Chelsea  
Španielsko
Leganes 13:00 Barcelona FC  
Betis Sevilla 16:00 Valencia  
Granada 18:30 Atletico Madrid  
Real Madrid 21:00 San Sebastian  
Taliansko
Atalanta Bergamo 15:00 Juventus  
Milan AC 18:00 Napoli  
Torino AC 20:45 Inter Milan  
Nemecko
Bremen 15:30 Schalke 04  
Düsseldorf 15:30 Bayern München  
Frankfurt Eintracht 15:30 Wolfsburg  
Leverkusen 15:30 Freiburg  
Berlin Union 15:30 Mönchengladbach  
Leipzig 18:30 Köln  
Česko
Liberec 14:30 Zlín  
Bohemians 1905 14:30 Příbram  
Opava 14:30 Mladá Boleslav  
Olomouc 17:00 Slavia Praha  
Francúzsko
Lyon 17:30 Nice  
Metz 20:00 Reims  
Brest 20:00 Nantes  
Amiens 20:00 Strasbourg  
Angers 20:00 Nimes  
Dijon 20:00 Rennes  
Maďarsko
Kispet-Honved 17:00 Paks SE  
Mezokovesd Zsory 17:00 Rakoczi Kaposvar  
Varda SE 17:00 Debrecen  
Videoton 17:00 Puskas FC  
Ujpest Budapešť 19:30 Diosgyor VTK  
Poľsko
Korona Kielce 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa  
Pogon Szczecin 17:30 Legia Warszawa  
Lechia Gdaňsk 20:00 Lódz LKS  
Rakúsko
Salzburg RB 17:00 Sankt Poelten  
Mattersburg SV 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  
Wattens 17:00 LASK Linz  
Rusko
Gazovik Orenburg 09:30 Terek Groznyj  
Rubin Kazan 12:00 Zenit Peterburg  
Dynamo Moskva 14:30 Rostselmash Rostov  
Turecko
Denizlispor 13:00 Caykur Rizespor  
Ankaragücü 15:30 Trabzonspor  
Kombassan Konyaspor 18:00 Besiktas  
3. liga Západ
TJ KOVO Beluša 13:30 FK Marcelová  
1. liga Starší dorast U19
Žilina 10:00 Slovan Bratislava  
MFK Ružomberok 11:00 Senica  
Nitra 11:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica B  
Žilina 11:00 Slovan Bratislava  
Podbrezová 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce  
Trenčín 11:00 Trnava  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 11:00 Poprad  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 13:00 Poprad  
1. liga Mladší dorast U17
Poprad 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
Dukla Banská Bystrica B 11:00 Nitra  
Trnava 11:00 Trenčín  
Slovan Bratislava 11:00 Žilina  
Senica 11:00 MFK Ružomberok  
Poprad 13:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
Dukla Banská Bystrica B 14:30 Nitra  
SVK - 1. liga Mladší dorast B U16
Poprad 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
Dukla Banská Bystrica B 13:15 Nitra  
Senica 13:15 MFK Ružomberok  
Slovan Bratislava 13:15 Žilina  
Trnava 13:15 Trenčín  
Poprad 15:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
Dukla Banská Bystrica B 16:45 Nitra  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 24. november
Anglicko
Sheffield Utd 17:30 Manchester United  
Španielsko
Espaňol Barcelona 12:00 Getafe  
Osasuna 14:00 Bilbao  
Eibar 16:00 Alavés  
Villarreal 18:30 Celta Vigo  
Valladolid 21:00 Sevilla  
Taliansko
Bologna 12:30 Parma  
Hellas Verona 15:00 Fiorentina  
Roma AS 15:00 Brescia  
Sassuolo 15:00 Lazio Roma  
Sampdoria Genoa 18:00 Udinese  
Lecce 20:45 Cagliari  
Nemecko
Augsburg FC 15:30 Hertha Berlin  
Hoffenheim 18:00 Mainz  
Česko
Teplice 14:30 Ostrava Baník  
Karviná 17:00 Plzeň Viktoria  
Francúzsko
Bordeaux 15:00 Monaco  
St. Etienne 17:00 Montpellier  
Toulouse 21:00 Marseille Ol.  
Maďarsko
Ferencváros Budapešť 18:00 Zalaegerszeg  
Poľsko
Jagiellonia Bialystok 15:00 Arka Gdynia  
Slask Wroclaw 17:30 Wisla Kraków  
Rakúsko
Hartberg TSV 14:30 Rheindorf Altach SC  
Admira/Wacker Mödling 14:30 Austria Wien  
Rapid Wien 17:00 Sturm Graz  
Rusko
Ufa 09:30 Sochi PFC  
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 12:00 Spartak Moskva  
Arsenal Tula 14:30 Krasnodar  
CSKA Moskva 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara  
Turecko
Kayserispor II 12:00 Sivasspor  
Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 14:30 Genclerbirligi  
Alanyaspor K 14:30 Göztepe  
Malatyaspor 17:00 Fenerbahce  
2. liga
Ružomberok B 10:30 Podbrezova  
3. liga Východ
FK Družstevník Plavnica 13:00 FK Poprad B  
1. liga Mladší dorast U17
MFK Zemplín Michalovce 10:30 Podbrezová  
1. liga Starší žiaci U15
Trnava 10:00 Petržalka  
SVK - 1. liga Mladší dorast B U16
MFK Zemplín Michalovce 12:45 Podbrezová  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 25. november
Anglicko
Aston Villa 21:00 Newcastle  
Taliansko
Spal 20:45 Genoa FC  
Česko
Slovácko 1. FC 18:00 Jablonec  
Poľsko
Cracovia Kraków 18:00 Zaglebie Lubin  
Turecko
Antalyaspor 18:00 Gaziantepspor BB  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 27. november
Liga majstrov
Valencia 18:55 Chelsea  
Zenit Peterburg 18:55 Lyon  
Leipzig 21:00 Benfica Lisabon  
Liverpool 21:00 Napoli  
Barcelona FC 21:00 Dortmund  
Slavia Praha 21:00 Inter Milan  
Lille 21:00 Ajax Amsterdam  
Genk 21:00 Salzburg RB